Some gems from my collection (all have slow progressive corruption, some are NTR);
1. Fallen~ Makina and City of Ruins (9/10)
2. Minako (7/10){Wife NTR}
3. XVI~Liz of the Tower~ (7/10)
4. Virgin Island (9/10)
5. Curse of Pleasure (7/10) {Incomplete}
6. Ariadne (7/10)
7. Breath of Fire & Iron (7.5/10)
8. Rhode's Fortress (9/10) {Strong NTR story}
9. Mature Quest (8/10)
10. [Malleck] Road Trip (7/10){cheating,NTR}
11. Sangeki of Gear (5/10)
12. Breath of Fire and Iron (6.5/10)
13. Anthesis (7.5/10)
14. Kotoko is a Little Different (8/10) {corruption of a perfect girl, great story telling}
15. Sarah of Rotation (9/10)
16. Fleeting Iris (10/10) {NTR and blackmailing along with corruption of a perfect soon to be wife}
17. Anna Exciting Affection (9/10) {NTR, Cheating with minimal corruption}
Score is according to my personal liking & enjoyment. I also like these kind of games so definitely go through them. For more games visit About section on my profile.